Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
MAJ 2019
 
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Tomtens IF
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings FK Svart  -      
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
P11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
Skövde AIK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
27
19:15
mån
19:15    
P16, Odenvi Konstgräs
P16 » 
IFK Falköping FF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings KIK
  -      
28
19:15
tis
19:15    
P12, Lekevi IP Övre-plan
P12 » 
(G och I) IFK Mariestad Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF
  -      
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Skövde FK Blå
  -      
30
18:00
tor
18:00    
Herrlag, Guldkroksvallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Hjo - Tidaholms GoIF U2
  -      
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Stenstorps IF
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skoftebyns IF
  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skoftebyns IF
  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Skoftebyns IF  -      
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
P14/P15, Molidens IP
P14/P15 » 
Trix /Mölltorp Brevik - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Sandhems IF  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P12, Töreshov 7-manna
P12 » 
(G och F) Töreboda IK - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Tidaholm
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Tidaholm
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), Sparbanken Arena D
Skara FC Vit - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (T och I) Skövde AIK Vit
  -      
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Falköpings KIK U
  -      
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
P16, Orkanvallen A
P16 » 
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skövde KIK Vit
  -      
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
F11(-08), Töreshov 7-manna
Töreboda IK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Skövde FK Vit
  -      
05
18:00
ons
18:00    
P11(-08), Guldkroksvallen Kommun 1
IFK Hjo - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Hörnebo SK  -      
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrlag, Odenplan B-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrlag, Odenplan B-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ödsmåls IK
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ödsmåls IK
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Ödsmåls IK  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
P12, Lillegårdens IP
P12 » 
(G och I) IFK Skövde FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Mariestad  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Vartofta SK  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (T och F) BK Trix
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P14/P15, Fagervi IP A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Fagersanna IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK
  -      
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK
  -      
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg B-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Götene IF
  -      
11
17:15
tis
17:15    
F11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
Skövde KIK Svart - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (I och F) Skultorps IF
  -      
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - Åsarp-Trädet FK
  -      
12
18:00
ons
18:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköping FF Vit  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skara FC Blå
  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Sils IF
  -      
13
18:45
tor
18:45    
P12, Lillegårdens IP
P12 » 
(T och F) IFK Skövde FK Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
13
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Svenska Stenhus Arena 1 Gräs
Herrlag » 
Ahlafors IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
13
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Svenska Stenhus Arena 1 Gräs
Herrlag » 
Ahlafors IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
14
18:00
fre
18:00    
P14/P15, Guldkroksvallen A-plan
P14/P15 » 
IFK Hjo - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damer, Fröjevi A
Damer » 
Fröjered/Korsberga - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
F9/F10, Ekvallen C
F9/F10 » 
Floby/Grolanda - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11(-08), Lekevi IP Övre-plan
Mariestads BoIS FF - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
F12/F13, Sportvallen B
F12/F13 » 
Stenstorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Vänersvallen Nord Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Vänersborgs IF - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Vänersvallen Nord Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Vänersborgs IF - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Åsarp-Trädet FK
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (T och G) Våmbs IF Grön
  -      
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
P11(-08), Dotorpsplan E
IFK Falköping FF Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
18
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herrlag, Lillegårdens IP, C-plan, Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
IFK Skövde FK - Tidaholms GoIF U2
  -      
19
18:30
ons
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skultorps IF
  -      
19
18:30
ons
18:30    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Jula BK  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Fagersanna IF
  -      
19
19:15
ons
19:15    
P16, Vänershofs IP A
P16 » 
Mariestads Ungdom - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
20
18:30
tor
18:30    
P11(-08), Vänershofs IP B
Mariestads BK Röd - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Främmestads IK
  -      
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Främmestads IK
  -      
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Främmestads IK  -      
23
sön
00:00    
P14/P15, Värsås IP B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Vreten/Värsås - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
IFK Skövde FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Lidköpings FK Vit  -      
 
24
19:15
mån
19:15    
Herrlag, Tidavallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Tidaholm - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
24
19:15
mån
19:15    
Herrlag, Tidavallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Tidaholm - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
25
18:00
tis
18:00    
F12/F13, Ållevi
F12/F13 » 
Falköpings KIK Röd - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
25
18:30
tis
18:30    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (G och F) Grolanda/Floby
  -      
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Norra Fågelås IF
  -      
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Hjo Vit
  -      
26
19:15
ons
19:15    
P12, Falevi A
P12 » 
(T och I) Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Gerdskenvallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Gerdskens BK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Gerdskenvallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Gerdskens BK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11(-08), Sparbanken Arena D
Skara FC Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Skövde AIK Röd  -      
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
P14/P15, Vadsbovallen A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Moholm/Tidan - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
JULI 2019
 
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Vartofta SK U (9:9)
  -      
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skultorps IF
  -      
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköping FF
  -      
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
P14/P15, Åbrovallen C
P14/P15 » 
Ulvåkers IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
04
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Alingsås IF FF
  -      
04
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Alingsås IF FF
  -      
04
19:30
tor
19:30    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Alingsås IF FF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköping FF
  -      
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköping FF
  -      
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköpings FF  -      
 
05
19:00
mån
19:00    
P16, Västerby IP A-plan
P16 » 
Götene IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
P16, Gullmovallen A-plan
P16 » 
Gullspång/Hova/Finnerödja - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Rådavallen
Herrlag » 
Melleruds IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Rådavallen
Herrlag » 
Melleruds IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - Falköpings FK
  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Stenstorps IF
  -      
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer, Tidavallen A-plan
Damer » 
IFK Tidaholm - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
 
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings FK Röd
  -      
14
18:00
ons
18:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF  -      
14
18:45
ons
18:45    
P12, Dotorpsplan E
P12 » 
(G och I) IFK Falköping FF Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Töreshov B-plan Konstgräs
P14/P15 » 
Töreboda IK - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings FK
  -      
14
19:15
ons
19:15    
F12/F13, Claesborgs A-plan
F12/F13 » 
Våmbs IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
15
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Fagervi IP B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Fagersanna IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
15
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Våmbs IF
  -      
15
18:30
tor
18:30    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Skultorps IF Gul  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ardala GoIF
  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ardala GoIF
  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Ardala GoIF  -      
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14/P15, Lillegårdens IP, B-plan
P14/P15 » 
IFK Skövde FK Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Valtorps IF (9:9)
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P12, Lillegårdens IP
P12 » 
(T och F) Skövde AIK Röd - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
IFK Skövde FK Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
P14/P15, Lillegårdens IP, E-plan
P14/P15 » 
IFK Skövde FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Snickarvallen
Tibro/Fagersanna - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
 
20
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Varnhems IP
F9/F10 » 
Varnhem/Axvall - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
21
17:30
ons
17:30    
F11(-08), Åbrovallen 7-manna
Ulvåkers IF - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
21
18:00
ons
18:00    
F9/F10, Dotorpsplan E
F9/F10 » 
Falköpings KIK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
21
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - Skultorps IF
  -      
21
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Hjo
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlag, Brogårdsvallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlag, Brogårdsvallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
P14/P15, Åbrovallen C
P14/P15 » 
Ulvåkers IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damer, Guldkroksvallen A-plan
Damer » 
IFK Hjo (9:9) - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Skövde FK Vit  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (I och F) Vartofta SK
  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
P16, Åbrovallen A
P16 » 
Ulvåkers IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
F12/F13, Åbrovallen C
F12/F13 » 
Ulvåkers IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Tidaholm  -      
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Råda BK Svart  -      
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (T och G) Jula BK
  -      
 
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Tidaholm
  -      
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Tidaholm
  -      
27
18:30
tis
18:30    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (T och I) IFK Mariestad Vit
  -      
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - IFK Hjo
  -      
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Töreshov B-plan Konstgräs
P16 » 
Töreboda IK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
29
18:00
tor
18:00    
P11(-08), Sportvallen B
Stenstorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
29
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Stenstorps IF
  -      
30
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Floby IF (9:9)
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
F9/F10, Lillegårdens IP
F9/F10 » 
Skövde KIK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Trollhättans BoIS
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Trollhättans BoIS
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Trollhättans BOIS  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
sön
00:00    
P14/P15, Klostervallen B
P14/P15 » 
Tomtens IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Töreboda IK  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Fagervi IP A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Fagersanna IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Råda BK Grön  -      
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
 
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
03
18:00
tis
18:00    
P11(-08), Orkanvallen C
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
03
18:30
tis
18:30    
P12, Ågårdsvallen D
P12 » 
(G och F) Lidköpings FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
Herrlag, Arena Vallensås
Herrlag » 
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GoIF U2
  -      
04
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Moholm/Tidan
  -      
04
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg B-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skultorps IF
  -      
05
18:00
tor
18:00    
F12/F13, Orkanvallen B
F12/F13 » 
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Floby/Grolanda
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Nysätra IP
Herrlag » 
Skoftebyns IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Nysätra IP
Herrlag » 
Skoftebyns IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Trix /Mölltorp Brevik
  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
F11(-08), Hörnebo IP 7-manna plan
Hörnebo SK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
Skövde AIK Röd - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
Damer, Sportvallen A
Damer » 
Stenstorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Åsarp-Trädet FK  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Skövde AIK Vit  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (G och I) Töreboda IK
  -      
 
09
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK
  -      
09
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK
  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
F9/F10, Åsarps IP
F9/F10 » 
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Ulvåkers IF
  -      
11
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - IFK Skövde FK
  -      
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings KIK Röd
  -      
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
P11(-08), Idrottsparken, Sandhem C-plan
Sandhems IF - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
P16, Silbohof A-plan
P16 » 
Sils IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Skövde KIK Svart  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlag, Ödsmåls IP
Herrlag » 
Ödsmåls IK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlag, Ödsmåls IP
Herrlag » 
Ödsmåls IK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
P12, Lillegårdens IP
P12 » 
(I och F) Skövde AIK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14/P15, Sparbanken Arena G
P14/P15 » 
Skara FC Blå - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Falevi A
Falköpings FK Svart - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Ulvåker/Väring  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
P12, Molidens IP
P12 » 
(T och G) BK Trix - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
 
16
19:00
mån
19:00    
Damer, Odenplan B-plan
Damer » 
Falköpings KIK U - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Vreten/Värsås
  -      
18
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Mariestads Ungdom
  -      
18
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrlag, Odenplan B-plan
Herrlag » 
Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF U2
  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ahlafors IF
  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ahlafors IF
  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Ahlafors IF  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Varnhem/Axvall
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (T och F) IFK Skövde FK Vit
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (G och I) IFK Skövde FK Blå
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
P11(-08), Lekevi IP Övre-plan
IFK Mariestad - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - Fröjered/Korsberga
  -      
22
sön
00:00    
F11(-08), Ullervads IP
Jula BK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12/F13, Claesborgs A-plan
F12/F13 » 
Våmbs IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
P14/P15, Sportvallen A
P14/P15 » 
Stenstorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Skara FC Vit  -      
22
17:45
sön
17:45    
P11(-08), Dotorpsplan E
IFK Falköping FF Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
 
23
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Lunnevi IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
IK Gauthiod - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
23
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Lunnevi IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
IK Gauthiod - Tidaholms GoIF U1
  -      
25
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Töreboda IK
  -      
25
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - Skultorps IF
  -      
26
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings KIK
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
P14/P15, Guldkroksvallen B-plan
P14/P15 » 
IFK Hjo Vit - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Mariestads BoIS FF  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11(-08), Strömsborg C
Vartofta SK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, Bergevi IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Främmestads IK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, Bergevi IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Främmestads IK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damer, Landbyvallen
Damer » 
Norra Fågelås IF - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - IFK Falköping FF Blå  -      
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Orkanvallen C
P12 » 
(T och F) Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
 
30
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Vänersborgs IF
  -      
30
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Vänersborgs IF
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
30
mån
00:00    
F11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
Skövde KIK Svart - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
F11(-08), Töreshov 7-manna
Töreboda IK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
F11(-08), Orkanvallen C
Skultorps IF Gul - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
F11(-08), 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
F11(-08), 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Hörnebo SK  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IK Gauthiod
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Vänersborgs IF
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IK Gauthiod
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Vänersborgs IF
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Tångavallen B
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Dotorpsplan E
IFK Falköping FF Vit - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Skara FC Vit  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Skövde FK Vit  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Mariestads BK Röd  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Tibro/Fagersanna  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Hjo  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Lillegårdens IP
IFK Skövde FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P11(-08), Ågårdsvallen F
Lidköpings FK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P12, Björkåsen C
P12 » 
Grolanda/Floby - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
30
mån
00:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Falköpings FK
  -      
 
 
Köper ditt virke ! Ring 070-6254421