Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MAJ 2019
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damer, Ekvallen A
Damer » 
Floby IF (9:9) - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
2  -  1  
23
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Torsbovallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Trollhättans BoIS - Tidaholms GoIF
2  -  3  
23
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Torsbovallen A-plan
Herrlag » 
Trollhättans BoIS - Tidaholms GoIF
2  -  3  
23
18:30
tor
18:30    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Töreboda IK
  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Töreboda IK
  -      
22
18:00
ons
18:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Falköping FF Vit  -      
21
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Varnhem/Axvall
  -      
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Orkanvallen A
Herrlag » 
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF U2
1  -  2  
 
19
18:30
sön
18:30    
P14/P15, Sportvallen A
P14/P15 » 
Stenstorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
1  -  5  
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (I och F) Lidköpings FK Vit
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - Ekedalens SK  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrlag, Odenplan A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK - Tidaholms GoIF U1
6  -  0  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrlag, Odenplan A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF U1/Skövde AIK - Tidaholms GoIF U1
6  -  0  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg B-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF
2  -  2  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
P12, Ullervads IP
P12 » 
(T och G) Jula BK - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11(-08), Åbrovallen 7-manna
Ulvåker/Väring - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
F11(-08), Orkanvallen C
Skultorps IF Gul - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
17
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås
2  -  0  
17
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås
2  -  0  
17
19:30
fre
19:30    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Holmalunds IF  -      
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
P14/P15, Bortaplan
P14/P15 » 
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
16
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings KIK Röd
2  -  1  
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ulvåkers IF
3  -  3  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
F9/F10, Åsarps IP
F9/F10 » 
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
14
18:30
tis
18:30    
P11(-08), Åsarps IP
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
14
18:00
tis
18:00    
Herrlag, 1 Ulvesborg
Herrlag » 
Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
13
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U1 - IK Gauthiod
2  -  1  
 
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - (T och F) Skövde AIK Röd
  -      
12
16:30
sön
16:30    
P11(-08), Rådavallen
Råda BK Svart - Tidaholms GoIF Vit  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Skultorps IF  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P16, Falevi A
P16 » 
Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF
0  -  4  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
P12, Strömsborg C
P12 » 
(G och I) Vartofta SK - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
  -      
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer, Brovalla A
Damer » 
Valtorps IF (9:9) - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
  -      
11
11:15
lör
11:15    
P14/P15, Dotorpsplan B
P14/P15 » 
Falköpings FK Röd - Tidaholms GoIF
1  -  3  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlag, Ardala IP A
Herrlag » 
Ardala GoIF - Tidaholms GoIF
4  -  1  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damer, Ulvesborg A-plan
Damer » 
Tidaholms GoIF (9:9) - IFK Tidaholm
1  -  5  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
F11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Mariestads BoIS FF  -      
09
18:00
tor
18:00    
F12/F13, Orkanvallen B
F12/F13 » 
Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GoIF
3  -  0  
09
18:00
tor
18:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF - Stenstorps IF  -      
08
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - IFK Skövde FK
4  -  1  
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Ulvåkers IF
1  -  4  
07
18:30
tis
18:30    
F9/F10, Ulvesborg C1
F9/F10 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Floby/Grolanda
  -      
06
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, 1 Ulvesborg
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Falköpings FF
  -      
 
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
P11(-08), Rådavallen
Råda BK Grön - Tidaholms GoIF Svart  -      
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
P11(-08), Ulvesborg C1
Tidaholms GoIF Vit - IFK Skövde FK Blå  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11(-08), Ullervads IP
Jula BK - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - Moholm/Tidan
5  -  2  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11(-08), Tidavallen C-plan
IFK Tidaholm - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
P12, Claesborgs B-plan
P12 » 
(G och F) Våmbs IF Grön - Tidaholms GoIF Vit
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F9/F10, Lillegårdens IP
F9/F10 » 
Skövde KIK Vit - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
02
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Melleruds IF
2  -  5  
02
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Melleruds IF
2  -  5  
02
19:30
tor
19:30    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Melleruds IF  -      
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
F12/F13, Ulvesborg B-plan
F12/F13 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Stenstorps IF
2  -  3  
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
P12, Ulvesborg C1
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - (T och I) IFK Falköping FF Blå
  -      
01
18:00
ons
18:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Gullspång/Hova/Finnerödja
6  -  2  
APRIL 2019
 
30
18:30
tis
18:30    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
Åsarp/Trädet - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
30
18:30
tis
18:30    
Herrlag, Åsarps IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GoIF U2
4  -  3  
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer, Strömsborg A
Damer » 
Vartofta SK U (9:9) - Tidaholms GoIF (9:9)
0  -  0  
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - GIF CUPEN   -      
28
08:00
sön
08:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg
P14/P15 » 
Giffcupen 9-manna - Giffcupen 9-manna
  -      
27
17:00
lör
17:00    
P11(-08), 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - GIF CUPEN   -      
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P12, UL3
 
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Astrio
  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P12, UL3
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Stenungsunds IF
  -      
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
P12, UL2
P12 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Våmbs IF
  -      
27
07:30
lör
07:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg
P14/P15 » 
Giffcupen 9-manna - Giffcupen 9-manna
  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herrlag, Odenplan A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF - Tidaholms GoIF
1  -  2  
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herrlag, Odenplan A-plan
Herrlag » 
IFK Falköping FF - Tidaholms GoIF
1  -  2  
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg A-plan
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF Svart - IFK Hjo
0  -  3  
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF U2 - IFK Hjo
2  -  3  
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
P16, Ulvesborg A-plan
P16 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Skövde FK
0  -  4  
22
11:00
mån
11:00    
P14/P15, Södermalms IP konstgräs
P14/P15 » 
IFK Skövde FK Blå - Tidaholms GoIF Svart
6  -  0  
 
19
16:00
fre
16:00    
Herrlag, Ulvesborg A-plan
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Gerdskens BK
0  -  1  
19
16:00
fre
16:00    
Klubbstugan, 1 Ulvesborg
Tidaholms GoIF - Gerskens BK  -      
19
11:00
fre
11:00    
Herrlag, 3 Nyborg
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Fröjereds IF
  -      
15
20:00
mån
20:00    
Herrlag, Edsborgs IP Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Trollhättans FK/FC Trollhättan - Tidaholms GoIF U1
9  -  1  
 
14
08:00
sön
08:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Giffcupen
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Noltorpsvallen B Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Alingsås IF FF - Tidaholms GoIF
0  -  0  
13
08:00
lör
08:00    
P14/P15, Ulvesborg
P14/P15 » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Giffcupen
  -      
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
FC Skara - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
 
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrlag, 1 Ulvesborg
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - IFK Hjo
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P16, Lillgården
P16 » 
IFK-skövde - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
03
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
Grolanda IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, 2 Konstgräset
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Skultorps IF
  -      
27
20:00
ons
20:00    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
FC Skara - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
 
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
Husqvarna - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
 
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
P11(-08), 9 Bortaplan
FFK CUPEN - Tidaholms GoIF  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P16, 2 Konstgräset
P16 » 
Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
IK Tord - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
12
18:30
tis
18:30    
Herrlag, 2 Konstgräset
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ekedalens SK
  -      
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herrlag, 1 Ulvesborg
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Ekedalen SK
  -      
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, 1 Ulvesborg
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Korsberga IF
  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, 9 Bortaplan
Herrlag » 
Fagersanna IF - Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, 2 Konstgräset
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Tibro AIK
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, 2 Konstgräset
Herrlag » 
Tidaholms GoIF - Lidköpings FK
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
06
09:00
sön
09:00    
Herrlag, 4 Sparbankshallen
 
Herrlag » 
- Tidaholms GoIF
  -      
 
 
Köper ditt virke ! Ring 070-6254421